Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Arts and Events Center Stage
One Act Play - Mr. Hanson | |
One Act Play - Mr. Hanson | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
Toby Strom - 3rd Grade Girls | |
Toby Strom - 3rd Grade Girls | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym
more.. 5th Grade Boys - Nate Johnson | |
5th Grade Boys - Nate Johnson | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Arts and Event Center
5th Grade Girls - Tim Earls | |
5th Grade Girls - Tim Earls | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
4th Grade Boys - Melissa Smeby | |
4th Grade Boys - Melissa Smeby |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Arts and Events Center Stage
One Act Play - Mr. Hanson | |
One Act Play - Mr. Hanson | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Main Gym
Read Hawks Reading Program | |
Read Hawks Reading Program | ||
4:30pm | vs. Waubun High School
@ Waubun
| |
6:15pm | vs. Fosston
@ Win-E-Mac School
Main Gym | |
7:45pm | vs. Fosston
@ Win-E-Mac School
Main Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Arts and Events Center Stage
One Act Play - Mr. Hanson | |
One Act Play - Mr. Hanson | ||
2:00pm- 2:45pm |
Arts and Events Center Stage
| |
4:30pm | vs. Climax-Fisher
@ Fisher High School
| |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Arts and Event Center
Subsections | |
Subsections | ||
6:00pm | vs. Climax-Fisher
@ Fisher
| |
6:00pm | vs. Lake Park Audubon | |
7:30pm | vs. Climax-Fisher
@ Fisher
| |
7:45pm | vs. Lake Park Audubon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00pm- 5:00pm |
Arts and Event Center
more.. Tournament - Tanya Hamre | |
Tournament - Tanya Hamre |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arts and Event Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Waubun High School
@ Win-E-Mac School
Arts and Event Center | |
6:00pm | vs. Lake Park Audubon
@ Lake Park
| |
6:00pm | vs. Lake Park Audubon
@
Lake Park-Audubon High School JV to play at 6pm, Varsity to follow. | |
JV to play at 6pm, Varsity to follow. | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ECFE Room
| |
7:30pm | vs. Lake Park Audubon
@ Lake Park
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | vs. Fertile-Beltrami
@ Fertile
| |
7:30pm | vs. Fertile-Beltrami
@ Fertile-Beltrami High School
|