St. Augustine Prep

Tuesday, October 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:50pm- 4:25pmHS Support
4:00pm- 5:30pmCross Country - Co-Ed High School Practice
4:00pm- 5:15pmDance Team - Practice
Commons location
4:00pm- 5:00pmMS Tutoring
4:00pm- 5:15pmVolleyball - Girls 5/6 practice
Court 1 (Stage Side) location
5:30pm- 8:30pmSoccer Field Rental
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:20am- 8:15amMindfulness
Weight Room location
3:45pm- 5:10pmGirls On The Run

Meet in Rm. 152

Meet in Rm. 152

3:50pm- 5:00pmHS Clubs
4:00pm- 5:30pmCross Country - Co-Ed High School Practice
4:00pm- 5:15pmDance Team - Practice
Commons location
4:00pm- 5:00pmMS Clubs
4:00pm- 5:15pmVolleyball - Girls 7/8 Practice
Court 1 (Stage Side) location
6:15pm- 7:15pmLegacy Basketball Academy - Intermediate Class
7:30pm- 8:30pmLegacy Basketball Academy - Experienced Class
Thursday, October 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmCross Country: Boys JV Invitationalvs. Indian Trail, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Kettle Moraine, Mukwonago, Muskego, New Berlin Eisenhower, Oak Creek, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, South Milwaukee, University School of Milwaukee, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Wauwatosa West, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Westosha Central, Whitnall, Wisconsin Lutheran
 @ Grant Park Golf Course location
3:50pm- 4:25pmHS Support
4:00pm- 5:15pmDance Team - Practice
Commons location
4:00pm- 5:00pmMS Tutoring
4:00pm- 5:15pmVolleyball - Girls 5/6 practice
Court 1 (Stage Side) location
4:15pmCross Country: Girls JV Invitationalvs. Brookfield Central, Indian Trail, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Mukwonago, Muskego, New Berlin Eisenhower, Oak Creek, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, South Milwaukee, University School of Milwaukee, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Wauwatosa East, Wauwatosa West, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Westosha Central, Whitnall, Wisconsin Lutheran
 @ Grant Park Golf Course location
6:30pm- 8:00pmSoccer Field Rental
Full Soccer Field location
6:30pm- 8:30pmSoccer Field Rental
Full Soccer Field location
Friday, October 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm- 5:00pmMS Clubs
Saturday, October 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amSwimming/Diving: Girls JV Invitationalvs. Brookfield Academy, Burlington Area School District, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Indian Trails, Kenosha Tremper, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Racine Saint Catherine's, Rockford (Auburn)
 @ Racine Park High School location

Dive 9 am/Swim 1:15 pm

Dive 9 am/Swim 1:15 pm

9:00amVolleyball: Girls Middle School 7/8 Match  

(Location Changed)

vs. TBA
 @ Blessed Sacramentlocation
10:00amVolleyball: Girls Middle School 7/8 Match  

(Location Changed)

vs. TBA
 @ Blessed Sacramentlocation
11:00am- 6:00pmLatin Expo
2:30pm- 5:30pmSoccer Field Rental
Full Soccer Field location
Sunday, October 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 5:30pmSoccer Field Rental
Full Soccer Field location
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls Middle School 5/6 Match vs. TBA
 @ St. Roman`s Catholiclocation
Monday, October 28, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:45pm- 5:10pmGirls On The Run

Meet in Rm. 152

Meet in Rm. 152

4:00pm- 5:15pmVolleyball - Girls 7/8 Practice
Court 3 (School Side) location
6:15pm- 7:15pmLegacy Basketball Academy - Beginner Class
7:00pm- 9:00pmCo-ed Parent Volleyball Friendly Game
Court 3 (School Side) location
7:00pm- 9:00pmSoccer Field Rental
Full Soccer Field location
7:30pm- 8:30pmLegacy Basketball Academy - Experienced Class