Skip to content
Bemidji High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
April 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Rich-Spring Golf Club
4:00pm
Track: V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji High School
Field #3 - Football
13
4:00pm
BSB: B/9
@Bemidji High School
Field #6 - Baseball 9th Grade
5:00pm
BSB: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School
5:00pm
BSB: B/V
@Fergus Falls High School
14
15
4:00pm
BSB: B/9
(Changed)
@Washington Park
4:00pm
BSB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Washington Park
4:00pm
BSB: B/V
(Changed)
@Washington Park
4:00pm
SB: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji High School
Field #5 - Softball 9th Grade
4:00pm
SB: G/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji High School
Field #7 - Softball Varsity
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji High School
Tennis Courts
16
3:00pm
BSB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji High School
3:00pm
BSB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji State University
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Rich-Spring Golf Club
4:00pm
SB: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji High School
Field #5 - Softball 9th Grade
4:00pm
SB: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji High School
Field #5 - Softball 9th Grade
2 five inning games
4:00pm
SB: G/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji High School
Field #7 - Softball Varsity
Single game
4:00pm
SB: G/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji High School
Field #7 - Softball Varsity
Single game
4:00pm
Track: V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Brainerd High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Moorhead High School
17
18
19
1:00pm
Tennis: B/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji High School
Tennis Courts
Bem vs Apollo/SRR-1pm GR vs Apollo-2:30 Bem vs GR-jv @ 4pm Bem vs GR V @ 6pm
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rich-Spring Golf Club
4:00pm
BSB: B/9
(Rescheduled)
@Moorhead High School
4:00pm
BSB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji High School
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Alexandria Golf Club
20
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Territory Golf Club
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Alexandria Golf Club
4:00pm
SB: G/9
(Cancelled)
@St Cloud Apollo High School
4:00pm
SB: G/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St Cloud Apollo High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/9
(Changed)
@Brainerd High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Bemidji High School
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
(Changed)
@Bemidji State University
21
22
9:30am
Golf: G/JV
@The Meadows Golf Course
2:00pm
Track: V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Falls-Kennedy High School
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Alexandria - Geneva Golf Club
4:00pm
BSB: B/9
(Changed)
@Brainerd High School
4:00pm
BSB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Bemidji High School
4:00pm
BSB: B/V
(Changed)
@Bemidji State University
4:00pm
SB: G/9
@Bemidji High School
Field #5 - Softball 9th Grade
4:00pm
SB: G/V/JV
@Bemidji High School
Field #7 - Softball Varsity
4:30pm
BSB: B/9
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Technical High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V/JV
@Brainerd High School
6:00pm
BSB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Bemidji High School
6:00pm
BSB: B/V
(Changed)
@Bemidji State University
23
2:00pm
Track: V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Falls-Kennedy High School
24
10:00am
BSB: B/9
@Washington Park
10am DL vs Moorhead Perham vs Bemidji 12pm DL vs Perham Bemidji vs Moorhead 2pm DL vs Bemidji DGF vs Perham
11:00am
SB: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Grand Rapids Sports Complex
11:00am
SB: G/V/JV
@Grand Rapids Sports Complex
GR vs Princeton 11am Hermantown vs Bemidji 11am GR vs Bemidji 1pm Hermantown vs Princeton 1pm
25
26
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Eagle Creek Golf Club
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Pebble Lake Golf Course
27
1:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Lakeview Golf Course
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Lakeview Golf Course
4:00pm
BSB: B/9
@Bemidji High School
Field #6 - Baseball 9th Grade
4:00pm
BSB: B/JV
@Cold Spring Baseball Park
4:00pm
BSB: B/V
@Cold Spring Baseball Park
4:00pm
SB: G/9
@Bemidji High School
Field #5 - Softball 9th Grade
4:00pm
SB: G/V/JV
@Bemidji High School
Field #7 - Softball Varsity
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V/JV
@Bemidji High School
Tennis Courts
28
29
11:00am
Tennis: B/V/JV
@Thief River Falls - Lincoln High School
3:00pm
Track: V/JV
@Sartell Middle School
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@St. Cloud Country Club
4:30pm
BSB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Bemidji High School
Field #6 - Baseball 9th Grade
Our 9th grade will play
4:30pm
BSB: B/V
@Bemidji State University
30
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Bemidji Town and Country Club
1:00pm
Tennis: B/V/JV
@Detroit Lakes High School
4:00pm
BSB: B/9
@Bemidji High School
Field #6 - Baseball 9th Grade
4:00pm
SB: G/V/JV
@Bemidji High School
Field #7 - Softball Varsity
5:00pm
BSB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
5:00pm
BSB: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
High School
Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?