Skip to content
Bemidji High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
10:00am
Nordic Ski: V
@Maplelag Resort
3:15pm
HK: G/JV
@Grand Rapids Ira Civic Center
5:00pm
HK: G/V
@Grand Rapids Ira Civic Center
5:30pm
BB: G/9
@Hibbing High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Hibbing High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9
@Bemidji High School
Auxillary Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
HK: B/JV
@Warroad High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Hibbing High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
HK: B/V
@Warroad High School
20
21
5:00pm
GYM: G/V/JV
@Bemidji Gym Bin
5:00pm
WR: B/V/JV
@Princeton High School
PHS "P" Gym (new)
5:30pm
HK: G/JV
@Willmar Civic Center
5:45pm
BB: G/9
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@Alexandria Area High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
HK: G/V
@Willmar Civic Center
22
5:00pm
WR: B/V/JV
@Willmar High School
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@Bemidji Community Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/9
@St. Cloud Technical High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Technical High School
6:30pm
DT: G/V/JV
@Alexandria Area High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Technical High School
7:15pm
HK: B/V
@Bemidji Community Arena
23
9:30am
Nordic Ski: V
@Bemidji High School
Mississippi Trail
12:00pm
GYM: G/V/JV
@Bemidji Gym Bin
24
25
26
5:00pm
WR: B/V/JV
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
HK: G/JV
@Bemidji Community Arena
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
@St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
5:45pm
BB: G/9
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bemidji High School
Swimming Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
7:15pm
HK: G/V
@Bemidji Community Arena
7:15pm
HK: B/V
@St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
27
28
5:30pm
HK: G/JV
@Essentia Health Sports Center - Brainerd
5:30pm
HK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji Community Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/9
@Bemidji High School
Auxillary Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@Fergus Falls High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
HK: G/V
@Essentia Health Sports Center - Brainerd
7:15pm
HK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji Community Arena
29
5:00pm
WR: B/V/JV
@Moorhead High School
5:45pm
BB: G/9
@Bemidji High School
Auxillary Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
GYM: G/V/JV
@Melrose Area High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
30
9:00am
Nordic Ski: V
@Northland Arboretum
9:00am
DT: G/V/JV
@Sartell High School
12:00pm
HK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji Community Arena
12:45pm
BB: B/9
@Bemidji High School
Auxillary Gym
12:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
2:00pm
HK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji Community Arena
2:15pm
BB: B/V
@Bemidji High School
Main Gym
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
High School
Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?