Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:30pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-24) | vs. Bemidji |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-24) | vs. Bemidji |
4:00pm | vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Varsity 4:00 p.m. followed by JV. | |
Varsity 4:00 p.m. followed by JV. | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-24) | vs. Bemidji |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-24) | vs. Bemidji
Dismiss 11:15am/Depart 11:30am |
Dismiss 11:15am/Depart 11:30am | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:30pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-24) | Grand Rapids vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-18-24) | Grand Rapids vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse @ Duluth East High School |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | Marshall School, Duluth vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East High School - Auditorium
more.. State Bound Showcase | |
State Bound Showcase | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-24) | Grand Rapids vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse(g_lax_vs_gr_rosters.pdf) |
(g_lax_vs_gr_rosters.pdf) | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-18-24) | Grand Rapids vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse @ Duluth East High School(g_lax_vs_gr_rosters.pdf) |
(g_lax_vs_gr_rosters.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Silver Bay
@ Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
Dismiss 1:30pm/Depart 1:45pm | |
Dismiss 1:30pm/Depart 1:45pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech
@ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
| |
5:30pm | vs. Silver Bay
@ Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:30pm | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
| |
9:00am | vs. Forest Lake | |
9:00am | vs. Forest Lake | |
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Forest Lake | |
11:00am | vs. Forest Lake | |
11:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Depart 6:15am |
Depart 6:15am | ||
11:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Depart 6:15am |
Depart 6:15am | ||
12:00pm | St. Paul Central vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse | |
1:00pm | vs. White Bear Lake Area
@ White Bear Lake-South Campus
| |
1:00pm | vs. White Bear Lake Area
@ White Bear Lake-South Campus
| |
1:00pm | vs. White Bear Lake Area
@ White Bear Lake-South Campus
Depart 8:45am | |
Depart 8:45am | ||
1:00pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
1:00pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
1:30pm | St. Paul Central vs. Duluth Wolfpack Girls Lacrosse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 5:00pm |
East High School - Gym EHS (Full Gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:50am- 7:30am |
East High School - Weight Room
| |
7:15am- 8:15am |
East High School - Weight Room
| |
11:40am- 1:15pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-24) | vs. Rock Ridge @ Ordean East Middle School |
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Duluth East High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
East High School - 2064 Media Center
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-24) | vs. Rock Ridge @ Ordean East Middle School |
7:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids @ Duluth East High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Grand Rapids (girls_golf_invite_flyer_2024.docx) | |
(girls_golf_invite_flyer_2024.docx) | ||
10:42am- 11:13am |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
11:40am- 1:15pm |
East High School - 2048 Multi-Purpose
| |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tee Times | |
Tee Times | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Dismiss 10:45am/Depart 11:00am | |
Dismiss 10:45am/Depart 11:00am | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
East High School - Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
EHS Gym All
| |
4:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
4:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids
Dismiss 12:30pm/Depart 12:50pm | |
Dismiss 12:30pm/Depart 12:50pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Superior @ NBC Spartan Sports Complex | |
7:00pm | Duluth Wolfpack Boys Lacrosse vs. Superior |